Version history

Version 0.5.8

Version 0.5.7

Version 0.5.6

Version 0.5.5

Version 0.5.4

Version 0.5.3

Version 0.5.2

Version 0.5.1

Version 0.5.0

Release 20070727

Release 20070723

Release 20070709

Release 20070625

Release 20070610

Release 20070126-2

Release 20070126

Release 20070124

Release 20070115

Release 20070111

Release 20070108

Changes from the Original to Release 20070106


SourceForge.JP
Yoshinori Yamakawa <yamma-ma at users.sourceforge.jp>